Trial I Results - Trial II Results

Agility Trial I Results - Saturday, September 30, 2006
Judge C I Voelker


Ag Novice A (20 INCHES)  (5 ent) 64 Sec 133 yds
1st Luke, S Prim pts 100.0 Time 46.19
2nd CH Woodags Prom Queen RN, E Eichler pts 90.0 Time 64.28

Ag Novice B (20 INCHES)  (2 ent) 64 Sec 133 yds
1st Touchstone Big Sky Tessa RN PT,  J Miller/A Miller pts 88.0 Time 66.44

Ag Open (16 INCHES)  (1ent)
Ag Open (20 INCHES)  (3ent)
Ag Excel A (20 INCHES)  (2 ent)
60 Sec 170 yds
1st Firefly's Mosquito CT OA OAJ, A Fink/K Fink pts 100.0 Time 46.69

Ag Excel B (16 INCHES)  (2ent)
Ag Excel B (20 INCHES)  (3 ent)
60 Sec 170 yds
1st Trace MX MXJ, B Wyatt pts 100.0 Time 49.47

Ag Novice Pref (12 INCHES)  (2 ent) 71 Sec 133 yds
1st CH Reenue's Belle Starr CD AX AXJ, M True pts 95.0 Time 66.91
2nd Annabelle,  E Webber pts 90.0 Time 51.59

Ag Novice Pref (16 INCHES)  (2ent)
Ag Open Pref (12 INCHES)  (1ent)
Ag Open Pref (16 INCHES)  (1ent)
Ag Excel B Pref (16 INCHES)  (1ent)
Ag JWW Novice A (20 INCHES)  (3 ent)
39 Sec 116 yds
1st Luke,  S Prim pts 91.0 Time 43.06

Ag JWW Novice B (20 INCHES)  (3 ent) 39 Sec 116 yds
1st Little Cuppa Java PT NA, B Sachs pts 100.0 Time 35.44
2nd Hillhaven Instigator Of Willway,  G Bader pts 100.0 Time 35.62


Ag JWW Open (16 INCHES)  (1ent)
Ag JWW Open (20 INCHES)  (2ent)
Ag JWW Excel A (20 INCHES)  (2 ent)
37 Sec 138 yds
1st Ironhead Heywoodya Buzzoff CD HSAs OA OAJ, B Sachs pts 100.0 Time 36.59

Ag JWW Excel B (16 INCHES)  (2ent)
Ag JWW Excel B (20 INCHES)  (3 ent)
37 Sec 138 yds
1st Trace MX MXJ,  B Wyatt pts 100.0 Time 27.41

Ag JWW Novice Pref (12 INCHES)  (3ent)
Ag JWW Novice Pref (16 INCHES)  (2 ent)
44 Sec 116 yds
1st Teddy Blue RN,K May pts 91.0 Time 53.25

Ag JWW Open Pref (16 INCHES)  (1ent)
Ag JWW Excel B Pref (16 INCHES)  (1ent)


 
Trial I Results - Trial II Results

Agility Trial II Results - Sunday, October 1, 2006
 Judge Mrs. J. Hoye

Ag Novice A (20 INCHES)  (6 ent) 65 Sec 134 yds
1st Etta,   R Mason Jr/K May pts 100.0 Time 48.84
2nd
Sir Curly Of Lambeau L Oliver/E Oliver pts 90.0 Time 48.78
3rd
Luke NAJ, S Prim pts 85.0 Time 52.28

Ag Novice B (20 INCHES)  (2ent)

Ag Open (16 INCHES)  (1ent)

Ag Open (20 INCHES)  (3ent)

Ag Excel A (20 INCHES)  (2ent)

Ag Excel B (16 INCHES)  (2ent)

Ag Excel B (20 INCHES)  (3 ent) 60 Sec 169 yds
1st Casey May-Linus CD AX AXJ OAP OJP D Wein pts 100.0 Time 46.38

Ag Novice Pref (12 INCHES)  (1 ent) 72 Sec 134 yds
1st Annabelle E Webber pts 100.0 Time 51.62

Ag Novice Pref (16 INCHES)  (2 ent) 70 Sec 134 yds
1st CH Sf Adams The Chosen One T Johnson/B Adams pts 95.0 Time 56.81

Ag Open Pref (12 INCHES)  (1ent)

Ag Open Pref (16 INCHES)  (1ent)

Ag Excel B Pref (16 INCHES)  (1ent)

Ag JWW Novice A (20 INCHES)  (4 ent) 34 Sec 101 yds
1st Sir Curly Of Lambeau L Oliver/E Oliver pts 100.0 Time 21.03

Ag JWW Novice B (20 INCHES)  (2ent)

Ag JWW Open (16 INCHES)  (1ent)

Ag JWW Open (20 INCHES)  (1ent)

Ag JWW Excel A (20 INCHES)  (3ent)

Ag JWW Excel B (16 INCHES)  (1ent)

Ag JWW Excel B (20 INCHES)  (3ent)

Ag JWW Novice Pref (12 INCHES)  (2 ent) 41 Sec 101 yds
1st Annabelle, E Webber pts 95.0 Time 33.84

Ag JWW Novice Pref (16 INCHES)  (2 ent) 39 Sec 101 yds
1st Teddy Blue RN, K May pts 86.0 Time 48.94

Ag JWW Open Pref (16 INCHES)  (1ent)

Ag JWW Excel B Pref (16 INCHES)  (1ent)


Trial I Results - Trial II Results